威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

Home

Recent Posts

Categories

Product categories

SDLG Loader and Grader Engine Spare Parts Fuel Injector 4110003164054

Original SDLG Fuel Injector 4110003164054

AIR BOOSTER PUMP 4120006349(XZ-60-A)
CONTROL CABLE 4110002133
PEDAL 4110002509(ZY75-H)
CONTROL CABLE 4110001740
SHOCK MOUNT 29050000101
ABSORBER 4110000460
FUEL LEVEL SENSOR 4130002221
FUEL FILTER 4110000613
Transmission filter 4110000507007
Filter insert 4110001544001
Transmission pump 4120000063
GASKET 29050011363
TRANSMISSION CONTROL VALVE 4120000064
GASKET 29050011381
SHAFT 3030900094
DRIVE SHAFT GEAR 29050020161
OIL FILTER 2030900065
FLANGE 29050027111
FLANGE 29050022051
BEARING 4021000019(6210N)
BEARING 4021000012(6012)
BEARING 4021000020(6211)
SEALING RING 3030900111
SEALING RING 3030900110
SEALING RING 3030900146
SEALING RING 4030000768
O RING 4030000536(122*3.55)
O RING 4030000011(20*2.4)
GASKET 29050011321
FRICTION DISC 2030900020
FRICTION DISC 3030900106
PRESSURE DISC 3030900103
BEARING 4021000015(6022)
PISTON 3030900107
SHAFT 3030900104
CLUTCH CYLINDER 3030900109
BEARING 4021000016(6204)
BEARING 4021000024(6312)
SEALING RING 3030900113+3030900143+3030900163
GEAR 3030900108
SEALING RETAINER 29050017481
OUTPUT SHAFT 29050017461
DRIVE SHAFT GEAR 3030900121
PISTON 3030900139
PLANET CARRIER 3030900171
BEARING 4021000011(6010)
FRICTION DISC 2030900028
FRICTION DISC 3030900140
SPRING 3030900141
PIN 3030900142
PISTON 3030900144
CLUTCH CYLINDER 3030900145
GEAR RING 3030900172
SHIM 3030900147
PLANET GEAR 3030900148
PLANET GEAR SHAFT 3030900149
NEEDLE ROLLER 4090000001(4*35)
STOP PLATE 29050025611
PLANET CARRIER 29050025621
SUN GEAR 3030900153
GEAR RING 3030900158
SEPARATOR 29050026711
PLANET GEAR SHAFT 3030900160
PIN 3030900161
CLUTCH 29050019471
BEARING 4021000057(6210E)
DRIVE SHAFT GEAR 3030900177
DRIVE SHAFT GEAR 3030900178
BEARING 4021000023(6311)
BEARING 4021000013(6016)
BALL BEARING 4021000040(51111)
CONTROL MECHANISM 4110001680
GEAR SELECTOR HANDLE 4110001680002
CONTROL CABLE 4110001680009
RIM ASSY 4190000413
RIM ASSY 4110002816
RIM BOLT AND NUT 29070024161+29070024101+29070019751+4013000407
SEAT 4120001739058
NIPPLE 4120001739059
NIPPLE 4120001740
AXLE SHAFT 29070019782
SEALING RING 4030001093(FB130*160*12-DWS)
SEALING RING 4030000046(PD130*160*12)
BEARING 4021000045(32021)
BEARING 4021000044(32220)
O RING 29070019841
ROUND NUT 29070024171
BLOCK 29070009161
BALL 4090000006
RETAINING RING 4015000408
SHIM 29070024081
SUN GEAR 29070019821
PLANET GEAR KIT 29070024121
O RING 29070007681
COVER 29070007671
RING GEAR 29070025001
BRAKE DISC 29070020651
RETAINING RING 3050900042
SHIM 29070013181
BALL 4090000007
PLANET GEAR 29070019831
PLANET GEAR SHAFT 3050900043
NEEDLE ROLLER 4090000003(4*38)
FLANGE 29070019891
SEALING RING 4030000048(SG70*95*10)
BEARING 4021000028(GB297-31310)
BEARING 4021000139(GB297-31312)
BEARING 4021000105(GB297-32214)
DIFFERENTIAL ASSY 29070019932
SHAFT 29070020611
DIFFERENTIAL PINION 29070020141
DIFFERENTIAL SIDE GEAR 29070020161
THRUST WASHER 29070020171
THRUST WASHER 29070020151
PIN 29070000461
PROPELLER SHAFT 2050900055
PROPELLER SHAFT SUPPORT 2050900054
PROPELLER SHAFT 2050900053
PROPELER SHAFT 4110003072(39*379.5)
SPIDER 4110002912001(EQ140-41118-T)
SPIDER 4110000490001(EQ140-39118)
DRIVE SHAFT 29090011921
SEALING RING 4030001095(FB115*145*12-DWS)
SEALING RING 4030001096(FB115*145*12-D)
BEARING 4021000334(GB297-32019)
BEARING 4021000336(GB297-32218)
ROUND NUT 29090011431
RETAINING RING 4015000257
SUN GEAR 29090011941
PLANET CARRIER ASSY 29090013671
PLANET CARRIER 29090011411
RING GEAR 29090014471
SEALING RING 4030001094
SEALING RING 4030000854
FLANGE 29090011491
BEARING 4021000132(GB297-31309)
BEARING 4021000029(GB297-31311)
BEARING 4021000134(GB297-32212)
DIFFERENTIAL ASSY 29090011532
DIFFERENTIAL SIDE GEAR 29090011931
BREATHER CAP 4120001088
Filter Insert 4120000452
GEAR PUMP 4120006683(100/10)
Pilot filter 4120001954001
BUSHING 4043000218(60*58A2)
PIN 4043000112(60*95*170)
BUSHING 4043000121
BUSHING 4043000124
BUSHING 4043000123
PIN 4043000660
PIN 4043000725(60*85*150)
DUST RING 4043000127
SEALING RING 4043000056
GEAR PUMP 4120002117
STEERING GEAR 4120003948(BZZ6-500A)
PRIORITY VALVE 4120000709(VLE-150)
AIR BRAKE VALVE 4120003758(LY60E)
AIR BOOSTER PUMP 4120006349(XZ-60-A)
BRAKE PIPE 29220020671
BRAKE PIPE 29220020651
BRAKE PIPE 29220020631
PRESSURE SWITCH 4120003757(YK209KLA)
AIR TANK 29220015001
RELIEF VALVE 4120000065(LG09-AQF)
INFLATION VALVE 4120000742(LG09-CQF)
DRAIN VALVE 4120000066(LG09-FSF)
PRESSURE SWITCH 4130000055
BRAKE VALVE 4120003756
BRAKE CHAMBER 4120000506
PRESSURE SWITCH 4120000760
BRAKE SHOE KIT 4110003158
WATER SEPARATOR 4120006027
NUT 29250008711
PIN 29250015711
PIN 29250004031(2110900259)
SLEEVE 29250011291
FLANGE 29250011261
SLEEVE 29250011271
SLEEVE 29250011281
SLEEVE 29250011761
SHIM 29250011321
SHIM 29250011331
SHIM 29250011341
FLANGE 29250011301
SEALING RING 4043000055(LGB307-80)
SCREW 4011001122(M12*85)
BOLT 4011000197(M12*25)
PIN 29250004041(2110900260)
BEARING 4021000042(GE60ES)
FLANGE 29250004011(3110900004)
FLANGE 29250004021(3110900005)
BOLT 4011000186(M12*55)
PIN 29250012701
PIN 29250012791
WELD PIN 29250019721
PIN 29270018131
REAR VIEW MIRROR 29290013761
WIPER MOTOR 4190002587
WIPER ARM 4190002588
WIPER BLADE 4190002589
BELT 4110000501(AV17*480)
AC COMPRESSOR 4190002758(T1728)
CONDENSER 4190002823
CONDENSER 4190002853
FAN 4190002865
FAN 4190002843
EXPANSION VALVE 4190002822
EXPANSION VALVE 4190002847
CELL CORE 4190002827
CELL CORE 4190002850
MAIN SWITCH 4130000427(K01K18-A)
HORN 4130001287
HORN 4130001286
LAMP 4130001731
LAMP 4130001732
POSITION SWITCH 4130001028
PRESSURE SENSOR 4130000308(YG901C3)
PRESSURE SWITCH 4130001300(YK215B1)
PRESSURE SWITCH 4130001294(310-LGK1)
SWITCH CONTROL 4130001709(J3-D4B1/DC)
TEMPERATURE SENSOR 4130000202(WDG1371)
REAR LIGHT 4130001134(LRHD-24V)
FAN 4190000608
RELAY 4130001398(HFV6024Z-TR)
WORK LIGHT 4130001685(148*86-H3-24V)
STRATER SWITCH 11217633
DISPLAY PANEL 29370019382
Light Switch 4130000021
ROCKER SWITCH 4130000493
ROCKER SWITCH 4130000490
ROCKER SWITCH 4130000491
ROCKER SWITCH 4130000499
FUSE AND RELAY UNIT 4130001873
PRESSURE SWITCH 4130001296(YK208B1)
BACK BUZZER 4130000121(KSHM-12F4)
TOOTH 29170036982
TOOTH 29170036972
TOOTH 29170036962
BOLT AND NUT 4040000032+4013000016+4015000001
BOLT AND NUT 4043000337+4013000016+4015000001

Genuine SDLG Fuel Injector 4110003164054

 

Weight 0.7 kg
part name

fuel injector

part no

4110003164054

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SDLG Fuel Injector 4110003164054”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Inquiry

Categories , Tag

SDLG Fuel Injector 4110003164054

Scroll to Top