威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

Home

Recent Posts

Categories

Product categories

SDLG L958 G9190 G9138 Motor Grader Spare Parts Temperature sensor 4130001722

SDLG Temperature sensor 4130001722 SDLG Temperature sensor 4130001722

SDLG L958 G9190 G9138 Motor Grader Spare Parts Temperature sensor 4130001722

Sensor 4190002851
Fuel Level Sensor 4130001908
Temperature Sensor 4130000202
Sensor 4110000042090
Brake Oil Filter 4120009272001
Brake Valve 4120001795
Brake Caliper 4120001739
Cylinder Seal Kit 4120001739020
Cylinder  Piston 4120001739009
 Brake Plate 4120001739016
Brake Booster 4120000675
Brake Booster 4120000090
Accelator Padel 4130001081
Combination Valve 4120000084
Absorber 4110000460
Outer friction plate 4110000499086
Inner friction plate 4110000499085
Speed control valve 4110000499099
output Shaft 4110000499038
Bearing 4021000174
Seal ring 4110000499084
Roller Bearing 4021000010
Bearing 4021000167
Half shaft gear 29090011931
Gasket of Half shaft gear 29070020171
Shaft 29070020611
bevel gear 29070020141
bevel gear Gasket 29070020151
PIN 4043000112
PIN 4043000660
PIN 4043000725
PIN 4043000152
PIN 4043000205
PIN 4043000598
Pin 29250019721
Upper hinge pin 29250004041
Lower hinge pin 29250015711
Bush 4043000218
Bush 4043000121
Bush 4043000124
Bush 4043000123
Reverse driving plate 2030900028
Reverse driven plate 3030900140
gear driving plate 2030900020
 gear driven plate 3030900106
Seal ring kit 2030900061
Second shaft assembly 7200000462
Input secondary gear 3030900178
Input primary gear 3030900177
Oil seal 3030900110
Oil seal 3030900111
Transmission gasket package 29050020111
Bearing 4021000015
Bearing 4021000024
Bearing 4021000016
Bearing 4021000011
Bearing 4021000019
Bearing 4021000023
Bearing 4021000013
Bearing 4021000040
Shaft 29070020611
bevel gear 29070020141
bevel gear Gasket 29070020151
Half shaft gear 29070020161
Gasket of Half shaft gear 29070020171
Variable speed pump 4120000063
Brake Valve 4120000064
Air Brake Valve 4120003758
oil water separator Valve 4120000084
Brake Booster 4120006349
PIN 4043000112
PIN 4043000660
PIN 4043000725
PIN 4043002131
PIN 4043002132
Steering pin 29250019721
Upper hinge pin 29250004041
Lower hinge pin 29250015711
bush 4043000218
bush 4043000121
bush 4043000124
bush 4043000123

SDLG L958 G9190 G9138 Motor Grader Spare Parts Temperature sensor 4130001722

Weight 0.2 kg
Dimensions 5 × 5 × 5 cm
Part Name

Temperature sensor

Part No

4130001722

Brand

SDLG

Delivery TIme

1-5 Days

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SDLG L958 G9190 G9138 Motor Grader Spare Parts Temperature sensor 4130001722”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Inquiry

Category Tag

SDLG L958 G9190 G9138 Motor Grader Spare Parts Temperature sensor 4130001722

Scroll to Top